Fast Ethernet Media Converter WDM (1x10/100Base-TX , 1x100Base-FX), 10km, 1310/1550nm, DC 48V: -

490 леев
520 леев
В корзину
Заказать сейчас
мы вам перезвоним
уточните наличие у оператора

по Кишиневу 50 леев
по Молдове 150 леев

Гарантия: 24 месяцев
Описание
Fast Ethernet Media Converter WDM (1x10/100Base-TX , 1x100Base-FX), 10km, 1310/1550nm, DC 48V:

Похожие товары

просмотренные товары